Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
Advertisement

A list of artists and units they have drawn.

ArtistUnits
8ichibi8 (8イチビ8)
AKIRA
Akira Egawa
Amagaitaro (アマガイタロー)
Aoji (あおじ)
Arai Teruko (新井テル子)
argon / Exys Inc.
Asao Urata (うらたあさお)
Asatani Tomoyo (麻谷知世)
azu-taro (azuタロウ)
Azusa
bthx
BUNBUN
Chiko (チーコ)
Clover.K (黒葉.K)
cuboon
DAI-XT.
Daisuke Izuka
DSmile (DSマイル)
Ebila (えびら)
eihi (えいひ)
ekao
Enkyo Yuichiro (円居雄一郎)
Foo Midori (碧風羽)
Fujikawa Akira (藤川祥)
Fujisaka Kimihiko (藤坂公彦)
Fujiwara Ryo (冨士原良)
Fuzichoco (藤ちょこ)
Gaou (がおう)
HACCAN
HAGIYA Kaoru (萩谷薫)
Haimura Kiyotaka (はいむらきよたか)
HAKO (羽公)
Hanamura Mai (花邑まい)
hanekoto (はねこと)
hanusu
Hidari (左)
Himukai Yuji (日向悠二)
Hino Shinnosuke (日野慎之助)
Hirooka Masaki (廣岡政樹)
Homare (誉)
Homazo (ホマ蔵)
Hoshino Lily (星野リリィ)
hou
Ichiiro Hako (一色箱)
ichikawa Halu (いちかわはる)
Itagaki Hako (板垣ハコ)
Ito Misei (伊藤未生)
Ito Noizi (いとうのいぢ)
itsuki mito (三登いつき)
kae yamaguchi (山口カエ)
Kakage (かかげ)
kanasebench (叶世べんち)
Kano Akira (叶之明)
Kanzawa Yo (神澤葉)
kawasumi (かわすみ)
kaya8
Kibayashi Senri (樹林センリ) / Exys Inc.
Kippu (切符)
Kita Senri (北千里)
kiyu / Exys Inc.
Komiya Kuniharu (小宮国春)
Konfuzi Kokon (紺藤ココン)
Konomura (木ノ村) / Creative House Pocket Co., Ltd.
Kotobuki Tsukasa (ことぶきつかさ)
Kousei Horiguchi (恒星ホリグチ)
Kozaki Yusuke (コザキユースケ)
Kurahana Chinatsu (倉花千夏)
Kusakihara Toshiyuki (草木原俊行) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Kusugi Toku (久杉トク)
lack
LAL!ROLE
maCo / Trys Inc.
Maeshima Shigeki (前嶋重機)
Maiponpon (まいぽんぽん) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Maji (まじ)
Masao Tsubasa (政尾翼)
Masatsugu Saito (齋藤将嗣)
mattsun! (まっつん!)
Mayo (まよ)
Meka (めか)
Mendako (メンダコ) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Might O (店主マイトオ)
Mikuro (みく郎)
Miwabe Sakura (みわべさくら)
Miyajima Haru (ミヤジマハル)
Miyamoto Satoru (宮本サトル)
Miyuu (深遊)
Mizuno Kana (水野加奈)
motsutsu / Trys Inc.
muraicchi (むらいっち)
NA / Creative House Pocket Co., Ltd.
nabe
Naruse Uroko (鳴瀬うろこ)
nekomochi (ネコモチ) / Trys Inc.
Niji Hayashi (ニジハヤシ)
Nishiki Areku (西木あれく)
Noy
Okaya (岡谷)
Okuma Yugo (大熊ゆうご)
otorihara / Trys Inc.
oukawayu (桜河ゆう)
PenekoR (п猫R)
pikomaro
Ryoma Kitada (きただりょうま)
sachie (茶ちえ)
Sainosuke (さいのすけ)
Sakura Shiori (さくらしおり)
Saori Toyota (とよた瑣織)
Sasashima Suisei (笹島彗星)
Sata (沙汰)
sena
Sencha (煎茶)
Seo Kouji (瀬尾公治)
Shimomura Watari (霜村航)
Shioemon (しおえもん) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
So-taro (創-taro)
Soeda Ippei (添田一平)
Suda Ayaka (須田彩加)
Suekane Kumiko (スエカネクミコ)
Suzuhito Yasuda (ヤスダスズヒト)
Suzuki Rika (鈴木理華)
Takagi Masafumi (高木正文)
Takaya Tomohide (たかや友英)
tamagonokimi (卵の黄身)
Taneda Kazuhiro (種田和宏)
teffish
Teita (悌太)
Tobi
tokki
Tomioka Jiro (富岡二郎)
Tsukito (月戸)
Tsukkii (ツッキー) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Ueda Yumehito (上田夢人)
Umiu Geso (海鵜げそ)
Wada Sachiko (ワダサチコ)
Washimoto (わし元)
Yakiniku (やきにく) / Trys Inc.
Yamada Akihiro (山田章博)
Yamada Kotaro (山田孝太郎)
Yamao (やまお) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Yone Kazuki (カズキヨネ)
Yoneko (米子)
Yoneyama Mai (米山舞)
yoshihisa (芳久)
Yoshiku (四々九)
Yoshiro Ambe (あんべよしろう)
Yura (由良)
Zaza (ザザ)
ZIS
Advertisement