Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
Advertisement

A list of artists and units they have drawn.

ArtistUnits
∀ir
8ichibi8 (8イチビ8)
AKIRA
Akira Egawa (江川あきら)
Akka (あっか)
Amagaitaro (アマガイタロー)
Aoji (あおじ)
Arai Teruko (新井テル子)
argon / Exys Inc.
Asahikawa Hiyori (朝日川日和)
Asao Urata (うらたあさお)
Asatani Tomoyo (麻谷知世)
ayuko
azu-taro (azuタロウ)
Azusa
bthx
BUNBUN
Chiko (チーコ)
Clover.K (黒葉.K)
cuboon
DAI-XT.
Daisuke Izuka
Dd
DSmile (DSマイル)
Ebila (えびら)
eihi (えいひ)
ekao
Enkyo Yuichiro (円居雄一郎)
Essual (エシュアル)
Foo Midori (碧風羽)
Fujikawa Akira (藤川祥)
Fujiwara Ryo (冨士原良)
Futaba Hazuki (双葉はづき)
Gaou (がおう)
Gesoking (ゲソきんぐ)
HACCAN
HAGIYA Kaoru (萩谷薫)
Haimura Kiyotaka (はいむらきよたか)
HAKO (羽公)
Hanamura Mai (花邑まい)
hanekoto (はねこと)
hanusu
Haruno Itsuki (晴乃樹) / Trys Inc.
HASUMI KAORU (蓮水薫)
Hidari (左)
Hiiragi Akio (柊暁生)
Himukai Yuji (日向悠二)
Hino Shinnosuke (日野慎之助)
Hirooka Masaki (廣岡政樹)
Homazo (ホマ蔵)
Hoshino Lily (星野リリィ)
hou
Ichiiro Hako (一色箱)
ichikawa Halu (いちかわはる)
Iori Suzuki (スズキイオリ)
Itagaki Hako (板垣ハコ)
Ito Misei (伊藤未生)
Ito Noizi (いとうのいぢ)
itsuki mito (三登いつき)
kae yamaguchi (山口カエ)
Kagawa Ichigo (加川壱互)
kainown
Kakage (かかげ)
kanasebench (叶世べんち)
Kano Akira (叶之明)
Kanzawa Yo (神澤葉)
kawasumi (かわすみ)
kaya8
Kibayashi Senri (樹林センリ) / Exys Inc.
Kinota Tano (田野きの太) / Trys Inc.
Kippu (切符)
Kita Senri (北千里)
kiyu / Trys Inc.
Komiya Kuniharu (小宮国春)
Konfuzi Kokon (紺藤ココン)
Konomura (木ノ村) / Creative House Pocket Co., Ltd.
Kotobuki Tsukasa (ことぶきつかさ)
Kousei Horiguchi (恒星ホリグチ)
Kozaki Yusuke (コザキユースケ)
Kurahana Chinatsu (倉花千夏)
Kureta (クレタ)
Kusugi Toku (久杉トク)
lack
LAL!ROLE
maCo / Trys Inc.
Maeshima Shigeki (前嶋重機)
Mai Okuma (大熊まい)
Maiponpon (まいぽんぽん) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Maji (まじ)
Makitoshi (マキトシ)
Manabi Okada (岡田学彌)
Masao Tsubasa (政尾翼)
mattsun! (まっつん!)
Mayo (まよ)
Meka (めか)
Melo Kyuba (灸場メロ)
Mendako (メンダコ) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Might O (店主マイトオ)
Mikuro (みく郎)
Miwabe Sakura (みわべさくら)
Miyajima Haru (ミヤジマハル)
Miyamoto Satoru (宮本サトル)
Miyuu (深遊)
Mizuno Kana (水野加奈)
Momo Jirushi (ももぢる氏)
motsutsu / Trys Inc.
muraicchi (むらいっち)
NA / Creative House Pocket Co., Ltd.
nabe
Narumi-Nanami (成海七海)
Naruse Uroko (鳴瀬うろこ)
ne-on
necömi
nekomochi (ネコモチ) / Trys Inc.
Niji Hayashi (ニジハヤシ)
Nijimaarc (にじまあるく)
Nishiki Areku (西木あれく)
Noy
Okaya (岡谷)
Okuma Yugo (大熊ゆうご)
otorihara / Trys Inc.
oukawayu (桜河ゆう)
PavilionUshima (パビリオン右島) / Trys Inc.
PenekoR (п猫R)
pikomaro
Pukyunosuke (ぷきゅのすけ)
RIZ3
Ryoma Kitada (きただりょうま)
sachie (茶ちえ)
Saine (さいね)
Sainosuke (さいのすけ)
Sakura Shiori (さくらしおり)
Saori Toyota (とよた瑣織)
Sasashima Suisei (笹島彗星)
Sata (沙汰)
SATO POTE (さとうぽて)
sena
Sencha (煎茶)
Seo Kouji (瀬尾公治)
shibayama wankuro / Trys Inc.
Shimomura Watari (霜村航)
Shioemon (しおえもん) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
So-taro (創-taro)
Soeda Ippei (添田一平)
Suekane Kumiko (スエカネクミコ)
Suzuhito Yasuda (ヤスダスズヒト)
Suzuki Rika (鈴木理華)
Suzume Muraichi (村壱 雀)
Takaya Tomohide (たかや友英)
TAKUBON (たくぼん)
tamagonokimi (卵の黄身)
Taneda Kazuhiro (種田和宏)
Tantan (たん旦)
TAPIOCA (TAPI岡)
teffish
Teita (悌太)
Tobi
tokki
Tomioka Jiro (富岡二郎)
Tsukito (月戸)
Tsukkii (ツッキー) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Ueda Yumehito (上田夢人)
Umiu Geso (海鵜げそ)
Wada Sachiko (ワダサチコ)
Washimoto (わし元)
Yakiniku (やきにく) / Trys Inc.
Yamada Akihiro (山田章博)
Yamada Kotaro (山田孝太郎)
yamanokami (やまのかみ)
Yamao (やまお) / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS
Yone Kazuki (カズキヨネ)
Yoneko (米子)
Yoneyama Mai (米山舞)
yoshihisa (芳久)
Yoshiku (四々九)
Yoshiro Ambe (あんべよしろう)
Yuko (夕子)
Yura (由良)
Zaza (ザザ)
ZIS
ZONOTAIDA (ゾノタイダ)
Advertisement